HVMV 2017/18
Verbandsliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 15:00 | 034 | 5003 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | SV Warnemünde II | 21:19 | |||
15:00 | 020 | 5004 | Schwaaner SV | SV Motor Barth | 19:24 | |||||
15:00 | 003 | 5005 | HSG Uni Rostock | Mecklenburger SV | 21:25 | |||||
15:45 | 086 | 5002 | Ribnitzer HV | SSV Einheit Teterow | 28:27 | |||||
16:00 | 011 | 5001 | SV Eintracht Rostock | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 16:31 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 14:30 | 005 | 5012 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | Vellahner SV | 32:19 | |||
15:00 | 046 | 5009 | SV Motor Barth | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 23:22 | |||||
15:30 | 012 | 5011 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SV Eintracht Rostock | 29:28 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 13:00 | 003 | 5010 | SV Warnemünde II | Ribnitzer HV | 18:21 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 15:00 | 034 | 5016 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | Mecklenburger SV | 23:20 | |||
15:00 | 020 | 5017 | Schwaaner SV | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 19:15 | |||||
15:45 | 086 | 5015 | Ribnitzer HV | SV Motor Barth | 18:21 | |||||
16:00 | 011 | 5014 | SV Eintracht Rostock | SV Warnemünde II | 35:21 | |||||
17:00 | 005 | 5013 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | SSV Einheit Teterow | 20:25 | |||||
17:00 | 085 | 5018 | Vellahner SV | HSG Uni Rostock | 26:26 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 15:00 | 072 | 5020 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 18:25 | |||
15:00 | 046 | 5022 | SV Motor Barth | SV Eintracht Rostock | 26:27 | |||||
15:30 | 012 | 5024 | SSV Einheit Teterow | Vellahner SV | 27:21 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2017 | 13:00 | 003 | 5023 | SV Warnemünde II | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 20:34 | |||
15:00 | 003 | 5019 | HSG Uni Rostock | Schwaaner SV | 32:25 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 14:00 | 011 | 5027 | SV Eintracht Rostock | Mecklenburger SV | 24:24 | |||
15:00 | 005 | 5026 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | SV Motor Barth | 24:17 | |||||
15:00 | 034 | 5029 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | HSG Uni Rostock | 25:30 | |||||
15:30 | 012 | 5025 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SV Warnemünde II | 28:27 | |||||
17:00 | 086 | 5028 | Ribnitzer HV | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 30:20 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 15:00 | 085 | 5030 | Vellahner SV | Schwaaner SV | 25:30 | |||
Fr. | 20.10.2017 | 20:00 t | 034 | 5031 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | Schwaaner SV | 21:13 | |||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 16:00 v | 015 | 5021 | Mecklenburger SV | Ribnitzer HV | 25:34 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 15:00 | 046 | 5035 | SV Motor Barth | SSV Einheit Teterow | 25:28 | |||
16:00 | 003 | 5032 | HSG Uni Rostock | Ribnitzer HV | 18:31 | |||||
16:00 | 015 | 5034 | Mecklenburger SV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 19:26 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 15:00 | 003 | 5036 | SV Warnemünde II | Vellahner SV | 33:25 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 15:00 | 005 | 5039 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 32:29 | |||
15:00 t | 020 | 5041 | Schwaaner SV | Ribnitzer HV | 26:20 | |||||
15:00 | 034 | 5042 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | Vellahner SV | 19:18 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 11:30 | 012 | 5038 | SSV Einheit Teterow | Mecklenburger SV | 19:19 | |||
13:00 | 003 | 5037 | SV Warnemünde II | SV Motor Barth | 25:30 | |||||
15:00 t | 003 | 5040 | HSG Uni Rostock | SV Eintracht Rostock | 34:28 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 15:00 | 034 | 5043 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | Ribnitzer HV | 17:26 | |||
15:00 | 072 | 5046 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | SSV Einheit Teterow | 20:23 | |||||
16:00 t | 011 | 5044 | SV Eintracht Rostock | Schwaaner SV | 29:23 | |||||
16:00 | 015 | 5047 | Mecklenburger SV | SV Warnemünde II | 20:29 | |||||
17:00 | 003 | 5045 | HSG Uni Rostock | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 24:23 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 15:00 | 085 | 5048 | Vellahner SV | SV Motor Barth | 20:20 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 13:00 | 003 | 5050 | SV Warnemünde II | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 30:32 | |||
14:30 | 005 | 5052 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | Schwaaner SV | 28:19 | |||||
15:00 | 046 | 5049 | SV Motor Barth | Mecklenburger SV | 26:20 | |||||
15:30 | 012 | 5051 | SSV Einheit Teterow | HSG Uni Rostock | 24:24 | |||||
16:00 | 011 | 5053 | SV Eintracht Rostock | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 24:21 | |||||
17:00 | 086 | 5054 | Ribnitzer HV | Vellahner SV | 34:9 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 14:30 | 003 | 5063 | SV Warnemünde II | Schwaaner SV | 21:32 | |||
15:00 | 046 | 5062 | SV Motor Barth | HSG Uni Rostock | 30:26 | |||||
15:00 | 005 | 5065 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | Ribnitzer HV | 34:23 | |||||
15:30 | 012 | 5064 | SSV Einheit Teterow | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 30:20 | |||||
16:00 | 015 | 5061 | Mecklenburger SV | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 19:24 | |||||
16:00 | 011 | 5066 | SV Eintracht Rostock | Vellahner SV | 24:13 | |||||
Mi. | 13.12.2017 | 18:30 v | 003 | 5058 | HSG Uni Rostock | SV Warnemünde II | 26:27 | |||
Fr. | 15.12.2017 | 17:30 v | 015 | 5008 | Mecklenburger SV | Schwaaner SV | 17:31 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 14:30 | 015 | 5071 | Mecklenburger SV | HSG Uni Rostock | 16:22 | |||
15:00 | 003 | 5069 | SV Warnemünde II | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 25:26 | |||||
16:00 | 085 | 5006 | Vellahner SV | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 28:17 | |||||
16:30 | 005 | 5067 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | SV Eintracht Rostock | 23:29 | |||||
18:00 | 012 | 5068 | SSV Einheit Teterow | Ribnitzer HV | 25:25 | |||||
Sa. | 06.01.2018 | 15:00 v | 034 | 5056 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 23:24 | |||
15:30 v | 065 | 5112 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 29:27 | |||||
15:45 | 086 | 5076 | Ribnitzer HV | SV Warnemünde II | 35:17 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2018 | 15:00 v | 072 | 5059 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | SV Motor Barth | 26:20 | |||
15:00 v | 085 | 5060 | Vellahner SV | Mecklenburger SV | 20:16 | |||||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 14:00 | 020 | 5074 | Schwaaner SV | Mecklenburger SV | 25:22 | |||
14:30 | 003 | 5073 | HSG Uni Rostock | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 20:28 | |||||
15:00 | 034 | 5075 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | SV Motor Barth | 18:25 | |||||
16:00 | 011 | 5077 | SV Eintracht Rostock | SSV Einheit Teterow | 26:21 | |||||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 15:00 | 085 | 5078 | Vellahner SV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 15:21 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 13:00 | 003 | 5084 | HSG Uni Rostock | Vellahner SV | 29:19 | |||
15:00 | 046 | 5081 | SV Motor Barth | Ribnitzer HV | 20:22 | |||||
15:30 | 012 | 5079 | SSV Einheit Teterow | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 25:24 | |||||
16:30 v | 072 | 5083 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | Schwaaner SV | 33:21 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 16:00 | 015 | 5082 | Mecklenburger SV | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 14:25 | |||
17:00 | 003 | 5080 | SV Warnemünde II | SV Eintracht Rostock | 27:32 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 15:00 | 020 | 5085 | Schwaaner SV | HSG Uni Rostock | 23:31 | |||
15:00 | 034 | 5086 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 23:25 | |||||
15:45 | 086 | 5087 | Ribnitzer HV | Mecklenburger SV | 27:19 | |||||
16:00 h | 052 | 5088 | SV Eintracht Rostock | SV Motor Barth | 24:22 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 15:00 | 085 | 5090 | Vellahner SV | SSV Einheit Teterow | 16:27 | |||
17:00 | 005 | 5089 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | SV Warnemünde II | 24:17 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 16:30 | 072 | 5007 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | HSG Uni Rostock | 25:27 | |||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 15:00 v | 072 | 5033 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | SV Eintracht Rostock | 38:34 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 14:00 | 020 | 5096 | Schwaaner SV | Vellahner SV | 21:24 | |||
14:30 | 003 | 5095 | HSG Uni Rostock | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 19:27 | |||||
15:00 | 046 | 5092 | SV Motor Barth | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 25:16 | |||||
16:30 h | 072 | 5094 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | Ribnitzer HV | 28:26 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 13:00 | 003 | 5091 | SV Warnemünde II | SSV Einheit Teterow | 24:24 | |||
16:00 | 015 | 5093 | Mecklenburger SV | SV Eintracht Rostock | 21:29 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 15:00 t | 020 | 5097 | Schwaaner SV | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 25:25 | |||
15:30 | 012 | 5101 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SV Motor Barth | 23:17 | |||||
16:00 | 011 | 5099 | SV Eintracht Rostock | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 29:29 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 15:00 h | 033 | 5102 | Vellahner SV | SV Warnemünde II | 23:27 | |||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 15:00 | 046 | 5103 | SV Motor Barth | SV Warnemünde II | 20:15 | |||
15:45 t | 086 | 5107 | Ribnitzer HV | Schwaaner SV | 28:20 | |||||
16:00 t | 011 | 5106 | SV Eintracht Rostock | HSG Uni Rostock | 32:30 | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 15:00 | 085 | 5108 | Vellahner SV | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 23:26 | |||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 15:00 | 003 | 5113 | SV Warnemünde II | Mecklenburger SV | 31:18 | |||
15:00 | 046 | 5114 | SV Motor Barth | Vellahner SV | 27:19 | |||||
17:00 | 086 | 5109 | Ribnitzer HV | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 34:24 | |||||
17:00 | 005 | 5111 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | HSG Uni Rostock | 26:31 | |||||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 14:00 | 020 | 5118 | Schwaaner SV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 14:21 | |||
15:00 | 034 | 5119 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | SV Eintracht Rostock | 29:30 | |||||
16:00 | 003 | 5117 | HSG Uni Rostock | SSV Einheit Teterow | 20:19 | |||||
So. | 25.03.2018 | 15:00 | 085 | 5120 | Vellahner SV | Ribnitzer HV | 30:40 | |||
16:00 | 015 | 5115 | Mecklenburger SV | SV Motor Barth | 9:25 | |||||
Sa. | 07.04.2018 | 15:00 v | 046 | 5070 | SV Motor Barth | Schwaaner SV | 27:19 | |||
So. | 08.04.2018 | 15:30 v | 005 | 5100 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | Mecklenburger SV | 27:16 | |||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 15:00 | 003 | 5124 | SV Warnemünde II | HSG Uni Rostock | 24:26 | |||
15:00 | 046 | 5125 | SV Motor Barth | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 23:24 | |||||
15:30 | 012 | 5123 | SSV Einheit Teterow | Schwaaner SV | 24:18 | |||||
16:00 | 011 | 5121 | SV Eintracht Rostock | Ribnitzer HV | 27:29 | |||||
So. | 15.04.2018 | 16:00 | 015 | 5126 | Mecklenburger SV | Vellahner SV | 17:26 | |||
Do. | 19.04.2018 | 19:00 v | 015 | 5104 | Mecklenburger SV | SSV Einheit Teterow | 16:18 | |||
Sa. | 21.04.2018 | 14:00 | 020 | 5129 | Schwaaner SV | SV Warnemünde II | 23:28 | |||
15:00 | 008 | 5127 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | Mecklenburger SV | 33:8 | |||||
15:00 | 034 | 5130 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | SSV Einheit Teterow | 24:24 | |||||
15:45 | 086 | 5131 | Ribnitzer HV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 28:25 | |||||
16:00 | 003 | 5128 | HSG Uni Rostock | SV Motor Barth | 20:29 | |||||
So. | 22.04.2018 | 15:00 | 085 | 5132 | Vellahner SV | SV Eintracht Rostock | 29:41 | |||
Fr. | 27.04.2018 | 19:00 v | 083 | 5098 | Ribnitzer HV | HSG Uni Rostock | 39:22 | |||
Sa. | 28.04.2018 | 14:00 t/v | 020 | 5110 | Schwaaner SV | SV Eintracht Rostock | 20:26 | |||
16:00 | 072 | 5072 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | Vellahner SV | 33:16 | |||||
16:30 v | 005 | 5122 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 30:22 | |||||
Sa. | 05.05.2018 | 15:45 h/v | 086 | 5055 | Ribnitzer HV | SV Eintracht Rostock | 24:24 | |||
16:00 v | 020 | 5057 | Schwaaner SV | SSV Einheit Teterow | 10:15 | |||||
16:30 | 072 | 5116 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | SV Warnemünde II | 14:24 | |||||
Sa. | 12.05.2018 | 16:00 h/v | 072 | 5105 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 20:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)