Oberliga Ostsee-Spree 2018/19
Oberliga Männer Ostsee-Spree
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.09.2018 | 16:00 | 651 | 100005 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | SG OSF Berlin | 22:29 | |||
18:00 | 609 | 100002 | BFC Preussen | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 31:28 | |||||
18:30 | 1840 | 100001 | Grünheider SV | Stralsunder HV | 22:23 | |||||
18:30 | 024 | 100007 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | VfV Spandau | 24:23 | |||||
19:00 | 072 | 100003 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | HV GW Werder e.V. | 24:28 | |||||
19:00 | 005 | 100004 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | Ludwigsfelder HC | 25:27 | |||||
19:00 | 010 | 100006 | HSV Insel Usedom | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 28:24 | |||||
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 18:00 | 525 | 100012 | SG OSF Berlin | HSV Insel Usedom | 20:20 | |||
18:30 | 4825 | 100010 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 27:27 | |||||
18:30 | 3010 | 100011 | Ludwigsfelder HC | BFC Preussen | 22:18 | |||||
19:00 | 2618 | 100008 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 26:23 | |||||
19:00 | 1860 | 100013 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 33:26 | |||||
19:30 | 058 | 100009 | Stralsunder HV | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 29:13 | |||||
19:30 | 564 | 100014 | VfV Spandau | Grünheider SV | 29:22 | |||||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 16:00 | 651 | 100015 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | Stralsunder HV | 17:24 | |||
18:30 | 024 | 100018 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Ludwigsfelder HC | 24:23 | |||||
19:00 | 005 | 100016 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | SG OSF Berlin | 31:23 | |||||
19:00 | 010 | 100020 | HSV Insel Usedom | HV GW Werder e.V. | 38:32 | |||||
19:00 | 072 | 100021 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | Grünheider SV | 29:25 | |||||
19:15 | 609 | 100019 | BFC Preussen | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 23:27 | |||||
20:00 | 2618 | 100017 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | VfV Spandau | 31:31 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 17:00 | 1860 | 100026 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 27:27 | |||
18:00 | 525 | 100023 | SG OSF Berlin | BFC Preussen | 22:23 | |||||
18:30 | 1840 | 100025 | Grünheider SV | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 28:17 | |||||
18:30 | 3010 | 100027 | Ludwigsfelder HC | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 27:25 | |||||
18:30 | 4825 | 100028 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 29:26 | |||||
19:30 | 564 | 100022 | VfV Spandau | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 23:31 | |||||
19:30 | 058 | 100024 | Stralsunder HV | HSV Insel Usedom | 27:26 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 16:00 | 651 | 100030 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 29:23 | |||
18:30 | 3010 | 100029 | Ludwigsfelder HC | VfV Spandau | 22:22 | |||||
18:30 | 024 | 100033 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SG OSF Berlin | 24:25 | |||||
19:00 | 010 | 100032 | HSV Insel Usedom | Grünheider SV | 26:24 | |||||
19:00 | 005 | 100035 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | Stralsunder HV | 20:35 | |||||
19:15 | 609 | 100031 | BFC Preussen | HV GW Werder e.V. | 21:21 | |||||
20:00 | 2618 | 100034 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 29:25 | |||||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 18:00 | 527 | 100041 | SG OSF Berlin | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 19:26 | |||
18:30 | 4825 | 100039 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 32:27 | |||||
18:30 | 1840 | 100042 | Grünheider SV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 24:24 | |||||
19:00 | 1860 | 100037 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Ludwigsfelder HC | 28:18 | |||||
19:00 | 072 | 100038 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | HSV Insel Usedom | 21:27 | |||||
19:30 | 564 | 100036 | VfV Spandau | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 21:22 | |||||
19:30 | 058 | 100040 | Stralsunder HV | BFC Preussen | 32:18 | |||||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 17:00 | 1860 | 100047 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | VfV Spandau | 37:18 | |||
18:30 | 3010 | 100045 | Ludwigsfelder HC | SG OSF Berlin | 20:19 | |||||
19:00 | 2618 | 100046 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HV GW Werder e.V. | 30:30 | |||||
19:00 | 005 | 100048 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 22:22 | |||||
19:00 | 010 | 100049 | HSV Insel Usedom | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 40:25 | |||||
19:15 | 609 | 100043 | BFC Preussen | Grünheider SV | 24:27 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 16:00 | 651 | 100050 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 31:27 | |||
18:00 | 525 | 100056 | SG OSF Berlin | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 27:25 | |||||
18:30 | 4825 | 100052 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Ludwigsfelder HC | 30:25 | |||||
18:30 | 1840 | 100055 | Grünheider SV | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 33:21 | |||||
19:00 | 010 | 100053 | HSV Insel Usedom | VfV Spandau | 27:22 | |||||
19:00 | 072 | 100054 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | BFC Preussen | 23:25 | |||||
19:30 | 058 | 100051 | Stralsunder HV | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 32:15 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 16:00 | 564 | 100058 | VfV Spandau | SG OSF Berlin | 25:20 | |||
17:00 | 1860 | 100060 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HV GW Werder e.V. | 26:29 | |||||
18:00 | 609 | 100057 | BFC Preussen | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 29:21 | |||||
18:30 | 3010 | 100059 | Ludwigsfelder HC | Stralsunder HV | 16:20 | |||||
18:30 | 024 | 100061 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 29:26 | |||||
19:00 | 005 | 100062 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | HSV Insel Usedom | 30:31 | |||||
19:00 | 2618 | 100063 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Grünheider SV | 22:31 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 16:00 | 651 | 100066 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 32:27 | |||
17:30 | 005 | 100065 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | VfV Spandau | 28:27 | |||||
18:30 | 1840 | 100069 | Grünheider SV | Ludwigsfelder HC | 23:30 | |||||
18:30 | 4825 | 100070 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SG OSF Berlin | 27:27 | |||||
19:00 | 010 | 100067 | HSV Insel Usedom | BFC Preussen | 29:21 | |||||
19:00 | 072 | 100068 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 29:28 | |||||
19:30 | 058 | 100064 | Stralsunder HV | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 38:26 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 18:30 | 3010 | 100073 | Ludwigsfelder HC | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 26:24 | |||
18:30 | 039 | 100074 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | HSV Insel Usedom | 20:31 | |||||
18:30 t | 1840 | 100162 | Grünheider SV | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 23:27 | |||||
19:00 h | 2618 | 100075 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 27:27 | |||||
19:15 | 609 | 100077 | BFC Preussen | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 28:26 | |||||
19:30 | 564 | 100076 | VfV Spandau | HV GW Werder e.V. | 26:27 | |||||
19:30 t | 058 | 100163 | Stralsunder HV | SG OSF Berlin | 29:19 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 16:00 | 885 | 100078 | BFC Preussen | VfV Spandau | 24:28 | |||
16:00 | 651 | 100084 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | Ludwigsfelder HC | 30:24 | |||||
18:00 | 010 | 100082 | HSV Insel Usedom | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 32:31 | |||||
18:30 | 1840 | 100083 | Grünheider SV | SG OSF Berlin | 29:32 | |||||
19:00 | 072 | 100079 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 23:20 | |||||
19:00 | 005 | 100080 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 30:29 | |||||
19:30 | 058 | 100081 | Stralsunder HV | HV GW Werder e.V. | 34:21 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 18:00 | 525 | 100087 | SG OSF Berlin | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 26:25 | |||
19:30 t | 058 | 100135 | Stralsunder HV | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 28:24 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 17:00 | 1860 | 100086 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 32:29 | |||
18:30 | 3010 | 100088 | Ludwigsfelder HC | HSV Insel Usedom | 20:28 | |||||
18:30 | 024 | 100091 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | BFC Preussen | 26:31 | |||||
19:00 | 4825 | 100089 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Grünheider SV | 33:27 | |||||
19:30 | 564 | 100085 | VfV Spandau | Stralsunder HV | 15:24 | |||||
20:00 | 2620 | 100090 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 31:27 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 18:30 | 4825 | 100094 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 23:27 | |||
18:30 | 3010 | 100095 | Ludwigsfelder HC | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 29:23 | |||||
19:00 | 1860 | 100097 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSV Insel Usedom | 29:30 | |||||
19:00 | 564 | 100098 | VfV Spandau | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 22:17 | |||||
20:00 | 2620 | 100093 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | BFC Preussen | 27:18 | |||||
20:00 | 527 | 100096 | SG OSF Berlin | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 23:23 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 16:00 | 651 | 100101 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | HV GW Werder e.V. | 27:27 | |||
18:00 | 010 | 100103 | HSV Insel Usedom | SG OSF Berlin | 35:28 | |||||
18:30 | 024 | 100099 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 30:26 | |||||
18:30 | 885 | 100102 | BFC Preussen | Ludwigsfelder HC | 33:23 | |||||
18:30 | 1840 | 100105 | Grünheider SV | VfV Spandau | 26:21 | |||||
19:00 | 072 | 100100 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | Stralsunder HV | 26:26 | |||||
19:00 | 005 | 100104 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 29:42 | |||||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 15:00 | 527 | 100107 | SG OSF Berlin | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 20:22 | |||
15:30 | 4825 | 100111 | HV GW Werder e.V. | HSV Insel Usedom | 29:24 | |||||
16:00 | 058 | 100106 | Stralsunder HV | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 42:16 | |||||
16:30 | 564 | 100108 | VfV Spandau | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 27:25 | |||||
17:00 | 3010 | 100109 | Ludwigsfelder HC | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 33:24 | |||||
17:00 | 1840 | 100112 | Grünheider SV | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 25:26 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 16:00 | 651 | 100116 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | Grünheider SV | 26:27 | |||
18:00 | 609 | 100114 | BFC Preussen | SG OSF Berlin | 24:28 | |||||
18:30 | 024 | 100117 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 25:27 | |||||
19:00 | 072 | 100113 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | VfV Spandau | 31:25 | |||||
19:00 | 010 | 100115 | HSV Insel Usedom | Stralsunder HV | 31:34 | |||||
19:00 h/v | 2618 | 100118 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Ludwigsfelder HC | 20:15 | |||||
19:00 | 005 | 100119 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | HV GW Werder e.V. | 22:21 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 17:00 | 1860 | 100125 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 27:28 | |||
18:30 | 4825 | 100122 | HV GW Werder e.V. | BFC Preussen | 34:28 | |||||
18:30 | 1840 | 100123 | Grünheider SV | HSV Insel Usedom | 26:29 | |||||
19:00 | 072 | 100121 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 34:23 | |||||
19:30 | 564 | 100120 | VfV Spandau | Ludwigsfelder HC | 34:24 | |||||
19:30 | 058 | 100126 | Stralsunder HV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 29:24 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 16:00 | 651 | 100127 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | VfV Spandau | 27:25 | |||
18:30 | 3010 | 100128 | Ludwigsfelder HC | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 24:23 | |||||
18:30 | 024 | 100130 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | HV GW Werder e.V. | 20:20 | |||||
19:00 | 010 | 100129 | HSV Insel Usedom | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 29:28 | |||||
19:00 v | 2618 | 100132 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SG OSF Berlin | 32:24 | |||||
19:00 | 005 | 100133 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | Grünheider SV | 30:24 | |||||
19:15 | 609 | 100131 | BFC Preussen | Stralsunder HV | 27:28 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 16:00 | 651 | 100140 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | HSV Insel Usedom | 24:28 | |||
18:30 t | 024 | 100044 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Stralsunder HV | 15:22 | |||||
18:30 | 1840 | 100134 | Grünheider SV | BFC Preussen | 20:18 | |||||
18:30 | 4825 | 100137 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 24:21 | |||||
19:00 | 072 | 100139 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 29:21 | |||||
19:30 | 564 | 100138 | VfV Spandau | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 33:30 | |||||
20:00 | 525 | 100136 | SG OSF Berlin | Ludwigsfelder HC | 20:23 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 19:30 v | 058 | 100092 | Stralsunder HV | Grünheider SV | 30:26 | |||
19:30 v | 527 | 100124 | SG OSF Berlin | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 27:25 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 16:15 v | 1860 | 100110 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | BFC Preussen | 24:23 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 17:00 | 1860 | 100147 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | SG OSF Berlin | 25:24 | |||
18:30 | 3010 | 100143 | Ludwigsfelder HC | HV GW Werder e.V. | 27:25 | |||||
18:30 | 024 | 100146 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Grünheider SV | 23:24 | |||||
19:00 | 005 | 100141 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 27:28 | |||||
19:00 v | 2618 | 100142 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Stralsunder HV | 26:28 | |||||
19:00 | 564 | 100144 | VfV Spandau | HSV Insel Usedom | 23:29 | |||||
19:15 | 609 | 100145 | BFC Preussen | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 31:25 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 16:00 | 651 | 100148 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | BFC Preussen | 21:26 | |||
18:30 | 4825 | 100151 | HV GW Werder e.V. | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 20:31 | |||||
18:30 | 1840 | 100154 | Grünheider SV | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 28:26 | |||||
19:00 | 072 | 100152 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 24:23 | |||||
19:00 | 010 | 100153 | HSV Insel Usedom | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 32:27 | |||||
19:30 | 058 | 100150 | Stralsunder HV | Ludwigsfelder HC | 29:23 | |||||
20:00 | 527 | 100149 | SG OSF Berlin | VfV Spandau | 30:27 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 18:00 | 527 | 100161 | SG OSF Berlin | HV GW Werder e.V. | 29:24 | |||
18:30 | 024 | 100157 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 34:25 | |||||
18:30 | 3010 | 100160 | Ludwigsfelder HC | Grünheider SV | 27:24 | |||||
19:00 | 1860 | 100155 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Stralsunder HV | 30:28 | |||||
19:00 | 2618 | 100159 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 32:30 | |||||
19:15 | 609 | 100158 | BFC Preussen | HSV Insel Usedom | 24:29 | |||||
19:30 | 564 | 100156 | VfV Spandau | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 30:17 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 16:00 | 651 | 100166 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 24:30 | |||
18:30 t | 525 | 100072 | SG OSF Berlin | Stralsunder HV | 25:25 | |||||
18:30 | 4825 | 100167 | HV GW Werder e.V. | VfV Spandau | 21:31 | |||||
19:00 t | 1860 | 100071 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Grünheider SV | 35:27 | |||||
19:00 h | 080 | 100164 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | Ludwigsfelder HC | 27:22 | |||||
19:00 | 010 | 100165 | HSV Insel Usedom | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 30:22 | |||||
19:00 | 005 | 100168 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | BFC Preussen | 25:31 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 18:00 | 564 | 100169 | VfV Spandau | BFC Preussen | 29:26 | |||
18:00 | 1860 | 100170 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 36:26 | |||||
18:00 | 024 | 100171 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 25:22 | |||||
18:00 | 4825 | 100172 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Stralsunder HV | 24:40 | |||||
18:00 | 2618 | 100173 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HSV Insel Usedom | 36:32 | |||||
18:00 | 527 | 100174 | SG OSF Berlin | Grünheider SV | 19:20 | |||||
18:00 | 3010 | 100175 | Ludwigsfelder HC | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 27:26 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2019 | 18:00 | 058 | 100176 | Stralsunder HV | VfV Spandau | 33:22 | |||
18:00 | 651 | 100177 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 29:39 | |||||
18:00 | 072 | 100178 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | SG OSF Berlin | 36:26 | |||||
18:00 | 010 | 100179 | HSV Insel Usedom | Ludwigsfelder HC | 34:23 | |||||
18:00 | 1840 | 100180 | Grünheider SV | HV GW Werder e.V. | 36:29 | |||||
18:00 | 005 | 100181 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 35:40 | |||||
18:00 | 609 | 100182 | BFC Preussen | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 29:19 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)