Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
01.04.2017
|
09:30
v
|
072
|
13061
|
B-Liga Ost MJE |
SG Loitz / Demmin |
Stralsunder HV
|
8:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
v
|
024
|
15081
|
B-Liga Ost MJF |
HC Vorpommern-Greifswald |
SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
046
|
3037
|
B-Liga Nord MJD |
SV Motor Barth |
Schwaaner SV II
|
21:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:15
v
|
072
|
13062
|
B-Liga Ost MJE |
Stavenhagener SV von 1863 |
SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg
|
15:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
v
|
024
|
15082
|
B-Liga Ost MJF |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
SG Dargun / Demmin
|
3:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
v
|
072
|
13063
|
B-Liga Ost MJE |
Stralsunder HV |
SG Vorpommern II
|
14:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
v
|
024
|
15083
|
B-Liga Ost MJF |
HC Vorpommern-Greifswald |
HSV Peenetal Loitz
|
2:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
v
|
024
|
15084
|
B-Liga Ost MJF |
SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:45
v
|
072
|
13064
|
B-Liga Ost MJE |
Stavenhagener SV von 1863 |
SG Vorpommern
|
10:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
068
|
12049
|
B-Liga Ost WJD |
Stavenhagener SV von 1863 |
SG Vorpommern
|
20:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
024
|
15085
|
B-Liga Ost MJF |
SG Dargun / Demmin |
HSV Peenetal Loitz
|
2:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
046
|
10052
|
B-Liga Ost WJC |
SV Motor Barth |
Stralsunder HV
|
11:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
v
|
072
|
13065
|
B-Liga Ost MJE |
SG Vorpommern II |
SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg
|
9:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
h/v
|
024
|
15018
|
B-Liga Ost MJF |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
HC Vorpommern-Greifswald
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:45
|
048
|
12051
|
B-Liga Ost WJD |
SG Grimmen / Loitz |
SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg
|
19:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:15
|
022
|
12052
|
B-Liga Ost WJD |
Wolgaster HV 2000 |
Pasewalker HV
|
11:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:15
v
|
072
|
13066
|
B-Liga Ost MJE |
SG Loitz / Demmin |
SG Vorpommern
|
10:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
046
|
6053
|
B-Liga Nord WJE |
SV Motor Barth |
SV Warnemünde
|
25:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
v
|
024
|
10058
|
OL-MJC |
SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg |
Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin
|
29:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
048
|
9061
|
B-Liga Ost MJC |
SG Grimmen / Loitz |
Stavenhagener SV von 1863
|
28:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
022
|
6030
|
B-Klasse Ost Fr |
Wolgaster HV 2000 |
PSV Stralsund
|
30:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
007
|
10088
|
B-Liga Ost WJC |
SG Vorpommern II |
SG Dargun / Demmin
|
18:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
v
|
010
|
3092
|
VLM |
HSV Insel Usedom II |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 II
|
28:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
v
|
072
|
3098
|
VLM |
SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz II |
Hagenower Sportverein
|
32:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
079
|
4053
|
B-Liga Ost Fr |
SG Dargun / Demmin |
HSV Greif Torgelow 07
|
15:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
038
|
11066
|
B-Liga Ost MJD |
HSV Greif Torgelow 07 |
SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg
|
16:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
024
|
4054
|
B-Liga Ost Fr |
SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II |
Pasewalker HV
|
35:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
068
|
2104
|
MVLF |
Stavenhagener SV von 1863 |
HSV Grimmen 1992
|
28:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
048
|
3095
|
VLM |
HSV Grimmen 1992 II |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen
|
40:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
046
|
3097
|
VLM |
SV Motor Barth |
HSG Uni Rostock
|
35:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
023
|
3093
|
VLM |
HV Altentreptow |
TSV 1952 Bützow
|
23:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
007
|
4056
|
B-Liga Ost Fr |
Handball SG Greifswald |
HV Altentreptow
|
28:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
072
|
1137
|
MVL-Mä |
SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz |
Stavenhagener SV von 1863
|
35:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
079
|
1136
|
MVL-Mä |
SV Einheit Demmin |
HC Empor Rostock II
|
35:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
048
|
1134
|
MVL-Mä |
HSV Grimmen 1992 |
Güstrower HV`94
|
31:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
038
|
3094
|
VLM |
SG Torgelow / Pasewalk |
SV Crivitz
|
28:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
063
|
3091
|
VLM |
HSV 90 Waren |
Sternberger HV
|
32:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
024
|
100154
|
OL M |
SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg |
Füchse Berlin Reindf. II
|
26:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
010
|
100152
|
OL M |
HSV Insel Usedom |
VfL Tegel
|
30:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
v
|
007
|
3096
|
VLM |
HC Vorpommern-Greifswald |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster
|
28:13
|
|
|
|
So.
|
02.04.2017
|
10:00
v
|
068
|
7011
|
B-Liga Ost MJB |
Stavenhagener SV von 1863 II |
SG Vorpommern II
|
34:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
024
|
11065
|
B-Liga Ost MJD |
SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II |
SG Dargun / Demmin
|
12:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
057
|
14101
|
B-Liga Ost WJE |
Pasewalker HV |
SG Vorpommern II
|
18:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
v
|
010
|
10056
|
OL-MJC |
SG Vorpommern |
HC Empor Rostock
|
16:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
057
|
14102
|
B-Liga Ost WJE |
SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II |
Stavenhagener SV von 1863 II
|
14:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
044
|
4
|
Pokal WJB |
Stralsunder HV |
SG Grimmen / Loitz
|
18:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
054
|
11068
|
B-Liga Ost MJD |
PSV Neustrelitz |
SG Vorpommern II
|
15:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
057
|
14103
|
B-Liga Ost WJE |
SG Vorpommern II |
SG Dargun / Demmin
|
22:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:45
|
044
|
5
|
Pokal WJB |
SG Grimmen / Loitz |
HV Altentreptow
|
13:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
010
|
9063
|
B-Liga Ost MJC |
SG Vorpommern II |
HC Empor Rostock III
|
24:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
063
|
8042
|
B-Liga Ost WJB |
HSV 90 Waren II |
Wolgaster HV 2000 II
|
17:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
068
|
6037
|
MVL-MJA |
Stavenhagener SV von 1863 |
Schwaaner SV
|
23:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
057
|
14104
|
B-Liga Ost WJE |
Stavenhagener SV von 1863 II |
Pasewalker HV
|
10:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:45
|
044
|
6
|
Pokal WJB |
HV Altentreptow |
Stralsunder HV
|
15:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
057
|
14015
|
B-Liga Ost WJE |
SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II |
SG Dargun / Demmin
|
13:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
v
|
068
|
6038
|
MVL-MJA |
Schwaaner SV |
SV Matzlow Garwitz
|
20:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
010
|
11067
|
B-Liga Ost MJD |
SG Vorpommern |
Stralsunder HV
|
23:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
044
|
12026
|
B-Liga Ost WJD |
Stralsunder HV |
HV Altentreptow
|
14:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
v
|
068
|
6039
|
MVL-MJA |
SV Matzlow Garwitz |
Stavenhagener SV von 1863
|
22:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
010
|
4055
|
B-Liga Ost Fr |
HSV Insel Usedom |
Stralsunder HV II
|
16:35
|
|
|
|